Top 100
CNGT Messieurs
Type
Fichier CSV
Classt Circuit Clt. Prec. NOM PRENOM NAT Classt Francais 2019 Clubs (Ligues) Nb. de tournois joues Total des Points
1 1 MARIE Jules FRA N40 Sannois OSS (IDF) 21 253,5
2 2 BOUTILLIER Remi FRA N42 Tennis Club de Paris (IDF) 21 249,5
3 3 MICHON Axel FRA N28 TC Boulogne Billancourt (IDF) 18 193
4 4 MITJANA Leny FRA N44 Montrouge SMTC (IDF) 17 158
5 5 JANKOVITS Yannick FRA N35 TC Hyerois (PCA) 13 118
6 6 OBRY Julien FRA N62 RC Arras (HDF) 19 93,25
7 7 LESCURE Mick FRA N40 TC Villemomble Sports 10 72,25
8 8 JACQ Gregoire FRA N53 Stade Toulousain (OCC) 7 67
9 11 JOUAN Romain FRA N56 Villa Primrose (NVA) 11 60,5
10 9 HEMERY Calvin FRA N18 TC Paris (IDF) 5 55,75
11 13 CHAIX Louis FRA N100 Rouen TC (NOR) 17 54,75
12 10 MUSIALEK Alexis FRA N58 Tennis Club de Paris (IDF) 10 53,75
13 12 KANAR Jonathan FRA N67 CSM Eaubonne (IDF) 8 47
14 14 OUVRARD Victor FRA N88 TC Loges Saint Germain (IDF) 9 44,5
15 19 VELOTTI Agustin ARG N74 Colommiers USTC (OCC) 3 41,25
16 20 BENSOUSSAN Samuel FRA N45 Courbevoie St 7 39,75
17 15 LAMASINE Tristan FRA N�28 Tennis Club de Paris (IFD) 3 37,5
18 16 SAKHAROV Gleb FRA N21 SNUC Tennis (PDL) 1 35
19 17 MERCKX Jonas BEL N50 Fontainebleau TCF (IDF) 3 33
19 18 COCOUVI Robin FRA -15 Bagneux (IDF) 8 33
19 22 TATLOT Johan Sebastien FRA N23 Blanc Mesnil Sport Tennis (IDF) 3 33
22 67 BRIAND Jurgen FRA -15 Rueil Athletic Club (IDF) 5 30
23 21 ROUSSET Elie FRA N76 AS Montferrand (ARA) 5 29,25
23 23 LECHEVRETEL Louis FRA -15 UST Wissous (IDF) 11 29
25 24 DESCLOIX Dorian FRA N100 TC Pierre Rouge (OCC) 7 27,25
26 25 ROY Matthieu FRA N95 Rueil Athletic Club (IDF) 11 24,75
27 26 MORA Maxime FRA N100 Blagnac TC (OCC) 4 23,25
27 27 FAIVRE Pierre FRA N98 OSS Sannois (IDF) 5 22,75
29 28 FOLLIOT Quentin FRA N84 Blanc-Mesnil Sport Tennis 7 22
29 59 DESCHAMPS Thomas FRA -2/6 Montrouge SMTC (IDF) 7 22
31 33 CHAZAL Maxime FRA N30 Istres Sport Tennis(PCA) 3 21
31 29 PEPE Franck FRA -15 TC Illberg Mulhouse (GDE) 4 20,75
31 30 PENAUD Alexandre FRA -15 Saint-Michel Sports Tennis (IDF) 7 20,5
34 31 BLANCANEAUX Geoffrey FRA N59 CS Marne (IDF) 1 20
35 45 GUEZ David FRA N27 TC Bressuire (NVA) 3 19,25
35 32 HAMOU Maxime FRA N89 Villepinte Tennis (IDF) 4 18,5
35 89 BEAUGE Maxence FRA -15 Nevers A.S.P.T.T (BFC) 4 18,5
38 34 BOURGUE Mathias FRA N26 TC Paris (IDF) 1 17,5
38 43 ESCOFFIER Antoine FRA N33 Nice Lawn Tennis Club (PCA) 2 17,5
40 35 PONTICO Hugo FRA -15 Merignac SA (NVA) 4 15,25
40 49 BERTIMON Maxence FRA -4/6 Melun TC Val de Seine (IDF) 8 14,5
42 36 BAUTISTA AGUT Roberto ESP N2 FFT Etranger 1 14
42 37 BOLTZ Sebastien FRA N57 ASCAP Tennis (BFC) 4 14
44 38 SINIUS Warren FRA -2/6 Amicale Manin Paris (IDF) 8 13,25
44 72 IAKOVLEV Youlian FRA -2/6 Union Sportive Orleanaise (CEN) 2 13
44 74 SEATEUN Nathan FRA -15 US Pontet (PCA) 3 13
44 82 TOMI Michael FRA -15 TC du Littoral Toulon (OCC) 4 13
44 39 RODRIGUES Daniel POR -15 FFT Etranger 2 12,75
44 40 OUANNA Josselin FRA N81 St Amand P. de Hainaut (HDF) 1 12,5
44 41 LESTIENNE Constant FRA N17 St Amand P. de Hainaut (HDF) 1 12,5
44 42 BONZI Benjamin FRA N24 Stade Toulousain (OCC) 1 12,5
44 44 MERAUT Tristan FRA -15 TC Paris (IDF) 5 12,5
53 63 SEURIN Julien FRA -2/6 Fontainebleau TCF (IDF) 4 11,75
53 46 OKALA Jules FRA N45 TC Boulogne Billancourt (IDF) 3 11,5
53 47 SCHOTT Hugo FRA N95 AS Sarreguemines (GDE) 4 11,5
53 48 STOUFF Vincent FRA N69 SNUC Nantes (PDL) 2 11,5
53 53 WALCH Antoine FRA -15 Grenoble Universite Club (ARA) 5 11,5
58 83 WANG Tak-khunn FRA N�86 Champagne sur Seine (IDF) 2 11
58 50 ROBERT Quentin FRA N66 TC Moneteau (BFC) 2 10,5
60 51 FORCIN Maxime FRA N86 TC Caen (NOR) 4 10,25
60 52 REYNET Florian FRA -4/6 TC de la Pape (ARA) 2 10
60 54 DAUBIAS Hugo FRA -4/6 SR Colmar (GDE) 2 9,5
63 71 HIDALGO Gabriel ARG N90 TC Chatou (IDF) 4 9,25
63 55 SETODJI Thomas FRA -15 CSM Eaubonne (IDF) 3 9
63 64 PIERRE Hugo FRA -4/6 TC Perreux (IDF) 6 9
63 76 CAYRE Paul FRA N87 Stade Toulousain (OCC) 2 9
63 56 LAURENT Thomas FRA N60 O Tennis Club (OCC) 1 8,75
63 57 BOUQUIER Arthur FRA -4/6 ASCAP Tennis (BFC) 4 8,75
63 58 MERTENS Yannick BEL N31 RC Arras (HDF) 1 8,75
70 60 BOUQUET Lucas FRA -15 OSS Sannois (IDF) 3 8
70 61 ROGER VASSELIN Edouard FRA N92 Villa Primrose (NVA) 1 8
70 62 BARRERE Gregoire FRA N16 Blanc Mesnil Sport Tennis (IDF) 1 8
70 65 LLODRA Michael FRA N60 Villa Primrose (NVA) 1 7,5
70 66 DUSSIN Louis FRA -15 Stade Bordelais-ASPTT (NVA) 5 7,5
70 DESEIN Niels BEL N40 Racing Arras (HDF) 1 7,5
76 99 PRADO Alejo ARG -4/6 FC Gueugnon (BFC) 3 7,25
76 68 BENTEKHICI Imrane FRA -2/6 ASCAP Tennis (BFC) 1 7
76 80 BARRIENTOS GALLO Nicolas COL N80 FFT Etranger 3 7
76 69 JOMBY Tom FRA N49 TC Villemomble Sport 3 6,5
80 70 JONCOUR Ronan FRA -15 US Fontenay (IDF) 2 6,25
80 73 HALYS Quentin FRA N15 Blanc Mesnil Sport Tennis (IDF) 1 6
80 75 HOANG Antoine FRA N20 Tennis Club Marignanais 1 6
80 86 AJAVON Liova Ayite FRA -4/6 TC Wissous 91 3 5,75
80 90 DE CUYPER Julien FRA -2/6 Castanet Tolosan TC 3 5,5
80 CABOS Vivien FRA -4/6 TC Queirel St-Loup (PCA) 2 5,5
86 77 LAURENT Yanais FRA -15 Saint Michel Sport Tennis (IDF) 1 5
86 78 BREUT Lilian FRA 0 Antony TC (IDF) 1 5
86 79 BESADA Santiago ESP -4/6 TC Nogent (IDF) 1 5
86 81 MINA Gianni FRA N65 Academie Tennis Perf. (GUA) 2 5
86 MAGNAUDET Lucas FRA -2/6 Annecy Tennis (ARA) 2 5
86 84 BROSSET Samuel FRA N97 AT Grand Tours (CEN) 2 4,75
86 85 DAMIENS Antoine FRA -4/6 FOS Tennis Villeneuve d'Ascq (HDF) 3 4,75
86 87 JANVIER Maxime FRA N�22 TC Boulogne Billancourt (IDF) 1 4,5
86 88 VANDERMEERSCH Cyril FRA -4/6 FOS Tennis Villeneuve d'Ascq 1 4,5
95 FREIRE DA SILVA Adam FRA -2/6 TC Mennecy 1 4
95 RAYMOND Clement FRA 2/6 Montferrand AS (ARA) 1 4
95 91 QUENNESSEN Louis FRA N80 TC Rouen (NOR) 2 3,75
95 92 SZEWCZYK Thomas FRA -4/6 ASM Belfort (GDE) 1 3,75
95 93 VIEL Lucas FRA -2/6 Melun TC Val de Seine (IDF) 2 3,75
95 94 BAUVY Romain FRA -15 Sannois OSS (IDF) 2 3,5