Top 100

CNGT Messieurs

Type
Classt Circuit Clt. Prec. NOM PRENOM NAT Classt Francais 2019 Clubs (Ligues) Nb. de tournois joues Total des Points
1 1 MARIE Jules FRA N48 Sannois OSS (IDF) 4 49
2 3 BOUTILLIER Remi FRA N30 Tennis Club de Paris (IDF) 4 42
3 4 TATLOT Johan Sebastien FRA N29 Blanc Mesnil Sport Tennis (IDF) 3 22
4 2 BROSSET Samuel FRA -15 AT Grand Tours (CEN) 3 19
5 - JACQ Gregoire FRA N40 Stade Toulousain (OCC) 2 18
6 6 OBRY Julien FRA N94 RC Arras (HDF) 4 15
6 16 STOUFF Vincent FRA N88 SNUC Tennis (PDL) 2 15
8 25 JOUAN Romain FRA N97 Villa Primrose (NVA) 3 13
9 5 DELMAS Amaury FRA -15 TC du Littoral Toulon (OCC) 1 9
9 7 MICHON Axel FRA N56 TC Boulogne Billancourt (IDF) 2 9
11 - CAYRE Paul FRA N71 Stade Toulousain (OCC) 2 8
11 - JONCOUR Ronan FRA N67 TC Villemomble Sports (IDF) 1 8
13 11 BENSOUSSAN Samuel FRA N83 Courbevoie St (IDF) 2 6
13 8 WEBER Arthur FRA -4/6 Montrouge SMTC (IDF) 2 6
15 9 JANKOVITS Yannick FRA N66 TC Hyerois (PCA) 1 5
15 10 POULLAIN Lucas FRA N52 SNUC Tennis (PDL) 1 5
15 13 MEI Mesa USA -4/6 Azur TC d'Asnieres (IDF) 2 5
18 19 BREUT Lilian FRA -4/6 Antony TC (IDF) 2 4
18 - HEMERY Calvin FRA N55 TC Paris (IDF) 1 4
18 - BOLTZ Sebastien FRA N95 ASCAP Tennis (BFC) 1 4
18 - SCHOTT Hugo FRA N89 AS Sarreguemines (GDE) 1 4
18 - THIROUIN Jean USA N72 St Just St Rambert (ARA) 1 4
23 12 BOURGUE Mathias FRA N21 TC Paris (IDF) 1 3
23 - BRIAND Jurgen FRA N93 Rueil Athletic Club (IDF) 1 3
23 14 PENAUD Alexandre FRA -15 Saint-Michel Sports Tennis (IDF) 2 3
23 26 BOUQUET Lucas FRA -15 OSS Sannois (IDF) 2 3
23 15 PEYROT Alexandre FRA -15 US Pontet (PCA) 1 3
23 17 DROGUET Titouan FRA -15 TC St Germain les Corbeil (IDF) 1 3
23 18 LEGOUT Timo FRA -15 Roissy en Brie AST (IDF) 1 3
23 24 BAYARD Damien FRA -15 FCL Tennis (ARA) 2 3
31 20 SERVIEN Thomas FRA -2/6 TC St Germain (IDF) 1 2
31 21 VILLENEUVE Charly FRA -4/6 TC du 16eme (IDF) 1 2
31 - MERAUT Tristan FRA -15 TC Paris (IDF) 1 2
31 - FORCIN Maxime FRA -15 TC Caen (NOR) 1 2
31 - BOUREAU Alexis FRA -15 TC Villemomble Sports (IDF) 1 2
31 - BROVILLE Maxence FRA -4/6 Stade Toulousain (OCC) 1 2
37 22 WALCH Antoine FRA -15 Grenoble Universite Club (ARA) 1 1
37 23 PRADO Alejo ARG -15 FC Gueugnon (BFC) 1 1
37 27 CAUVARD Simon FRA -15 Valence Tennis Eperviere (ARA) 1 1
37 28 RUSICICA Alexandre FRA -15 TC de Saint-Priest (BRE) 1 1
37 29 DOUS-KARPENSCHIF Joshua FRA -4/6 Lyon TC (ARA) 1 1
37 30 DONNET Etienne FRA -4/6 FCL Tennis 1 1
37 - BOUQUIER Arthur FRA -15 ASCAP Tennis (BFC) 1 1
37 - BENTEKHICI Imrane FRA -4/6 ASCAP Tennis (BFC) 1 1
37 - NAMIGANDET-TENGUERE Lo�c FRA 0 TC de Bonneuil (IDF) 1 1