Top 100

CNGT Messieurs

Type
Classt CircuitClt. Prec.NOMPRENOMNATClasst Francais 2019Clubs (Ligues)Nb. de tournois jouesTotal des Points
11TATLOTJohan SebastienFRAN47Blanc Mesnil Sport Tennis (IDF)898
25MITJANALenyFRAN71Montrouge SMTC (IDF)639
33CAYREPaulFRAN95Stade Toulousain (OCC)429
4-LESTIENNEConstantFRAN6TC Loon-Plage (HDF)126
52JACQUETKyrianFRAN47Villa Primrose (NVA)225
513DROGUETTitouanFRAN31TC St Germain les Corbeil (IDF)225
7-SIMONGillesFRAN13TC Paris (IDF)123
84BOURGUEMathiasFRAN36Villa Primrose (NVA)119
920LAURENTThomasFRAN52TC Marignanais (PCA)315
9-HEMERYCalvinFRAN32Eaubonne CSM (IDF)115
116CREPATTEBaptisteFRAN50Grenoble UC (GDE)214
119VYLEGZHANINNikolayETRN91ASLM Tennis Cannes (PCA)214
1323SINIUSWarrenFRA-4/6Amicale Manin Paris (IDF)313
1314GAUTIERAlexisFRAN56Bressuires TC (NVA)213
137ESCOFFIERAntoineFRAN19TC Marignanais (PCA)113
138CHAZALMaximeFRAN30Annecy le Vieux (ARA)213
13-VOISINEmilienFRAN63TC Echirolles (ARA)113
1838FOLLIOTQuentinFRAN61Blanc-Mesnil Sport Tennis (IDF)311
1819BRANGERLiamFRA-2/6Niort Ecole de Tennis (NVA)211
18-MUSITELLIFrançoisFRA-15TC Echirolles (ARA)111
18-CORNUT CHAUVINCAntoineFRAT60TC Lyon (ARA)111
2222PONTICOHugoFRAN95St Germain du Puch (NVA)310
22-MARMOUSEZLilianFRAN100TC Clermontois (OCC)110
22-MASSARDLoannFRA-4/6Grenoble Universite Club (ARA)110
2210HAMOUMaximeFRAN79Villepinte Tennis (IDF)310
26-BROVILLEMaxenceFRAN82Stade Toulousain (OCC)19
2611DESCHAMPSThomasFRAN69TC Villemonble Sport (IDF)29
2612PARISTomFRA-15Charbonnieres TC (ARA)29
2915BOUTILLIERRemiFRAN72Annecy le Vieux (ARA)28
2916GOBATAdrienFRAN81Lagord Tennis Squash (NVA)18
29-LAPALUValentinFRA-4/6Biarritz Olympique (NVA)18
3221ROUMANERayaneFRAT100AS Bondy (IDF)47
3217AUBRIOTAlexandreFRA-15TC du Littoral Toulon (OCC)17
3218STOUFFVincentFRAN75SNUC Tennis (PDL)17
3240GHAZOUANI DURANDYanisFRA-4/6Bourg de Peage TC (BFC)27
3649RIVETMaxenceFRA-2/6Boulazac TC (NVA)26
3654RUSCICAAlexandreFRA-4/6TC St Priest (ARA)26
3824DE SCHEPPERJoffreyFRA-4/6St Germain du Puch (NVA)25
3858BOUQUETLucasFRAN67OSS Sannois (IDF)25
38-GAILLARDMarc AntoineFRA-15Bois Guillaume USC (NOR)15
38-MAYOTHaroldFRAN25Boulogne Billancourt TC (IDF)15
3825BROSSETSamuelFRAN68AT Grand Tours (CEN)15
3826GSCHWENDTNERJeremyFRA-4/6TC Federation15
3832DELAGEPierreFRAN79Villa Primrose (NVA)25
3834PERCHICOTMathieuFRAN63Biarritz Olympique (NVA)35
3827WALCHAntoineFRA-4/6Grenoble Universite Club (ARA)35
3828DESLANDESBastienFRA-2/6Saint Pair Sur Mer (NOR)25
3861DELEERSNYDERClementFRA-4/6TC Saint Esteve (PCA)35
4929ANDRESeydinaSEN-15ASLM Tennis Cannes (PCA)14
4930SCAGLIAMathieuFRA-15TC du Littoral Toulon (OCC)14
4931HEYMANChristopherBELN58Thionville Moselle TC (GDE)14
4951NAGELArthurFRA-4/6Strasbourg Ill TC (GDE)24
49-NAMIGANDET-TENGUERELoicFRA-2/6TC de Bonneuil (IDF)14
49-JUCHAWilliamFRA-15Blanc-Mesnil ST (IDF)24
4933SADAOUIMehdiFRA-15Tennis de Sucy en Brie (IDF)14
4935MARIEJulesFRAN40Sannois OSS (IDF)14
4936BOUQUIERArthurFRAN66ASCAP Tennis (BFC)14
4937TEPMAHCNicolasFRAN83TC La Fouragere ASPTT (PCA)14
49-REYMONDArthurFRAN51Stade Toulousain (OCC)14
6053FREIRE DA SILVA AdamFRA-4/6Bourg de Peage TC (ARA)23
6039JANKOVITSYannickFRAN70TC du Littoral Toulon (OCC)13
6041WANGTak-khunnFRAT100TC Villemonble Sport (IDF)13
6042GEAArthurFRAN99TC Marseille (PCA)13
6059LE MEURRobinsonFRA-2/6Mont-Saint-Aignan TC (NOR)23
6543DUMASTristanFRA-2/6TC Nice Giordan (PCA)22
6544VERSIERVivienFRA-4/6Bouscat US (NVA)12
6545PANARASAdamFRA0ASLM Tennis Cannes (PCA)12
6546LOGEJackBEL-2/6ASLM Tennis Cannes (PCA)12
6547PIERREHugoFRA-4/6CS Marne (IDF)12
6548LACIDESOscarFRA-2/6TC Paris (IDF)12
6550ROCCIMatteoFRA-2/6AT Grand Tours (CEN)12
6552EPEEMathisFRA0Colommiers USTC (OCC)12
65-MUSIALEKAlexisFRAN79TC Boulogne-Sur-Mer (HDF)12
65-DEFLANDRELeoFRA-4/6CS Marne (IDF)12
65-OUMAOUCHERayaneFRA-15Meudonnaise (IDF)12
65-TOURTENicolasFRA-2/6TC Echirolles (ARA)12
65-ROYMatthieuFRA-2/6Cormontreuil TC (IDF)12
65-GEENSClementBEL-15TC de la Tulipe Noire d'Hazebrouck (HDF)12
65-DUBOUCHMaximeFRA-4/6US Ste Tulle (PCA)12
8055QUENNESSENLouisFRA-4/6Mont Saint Aignan (NOR)11
8056BRESSONLeoFRA-4/6Saint Pair Sur Mer (NOR)11
8057VUILLAUMELeoFRA-2/6Bourg de Peage TC11
8060MAKHLOUFMohamed NazimALG-4/6TC Les Hauts de Nimes (PCA)11
8062RUSICICAAlexandreFRA-4/6TC de Saint-Priest (BRE)11
8063TARTAGLIAAnthonyFRA1/6Courbevoie St (IDF)11
8064MARTINBenjaminFRA-2/6TC de Montaigu (PDL)11
8065BRIANTAdamFRA-2/6Ermont ACT (IDF)11
8066GERVAILGregoireFRA-2/6Villenave TC (NVA)11
8067JONESLennon RoarkJAP-15Nice Lawn Tennis Club (PCA)11
80-PONCHETMattFRA-4/6Capbreton Gaillou TC (NVA)11
80-THIVANTYannickFRA-4/6Blagnac TC (OCC)11
80-RODZIEWICZIlianFRA0Boulazac TC (NVA)11
8068HILLHOUSEMaximeFRA-2/6Blagnac TC (OCC)11
8069VIALRomainFRA0TC Nice Giordan (PCA)11
8070CUNATMaxFRA-2/6Monte Carlo Country Club (PCA)11
8071MARICMarkoFRA0Nice Lawn Tennis Club (PCA)11
8072SCHOTTHugoFRA-4/6AS Sarreguemines (GDE)11
8073AJAVONLiova AyiteFRA-4/6Antony TC (IDF)11
80-OLSZAKOWSKISamFRA1/6Metz ASC Tennis (GDE)11