TOP 100

CNGT Dames

Type
Classt Circuit NOM PRENOM NAT Classt Francais 2019 Clubs (Ligues) Nb. de tournois joues Total des Points
1 ALBIE Audrey FRA N13 Tennis Entente Yonnaise (PDL) 2 81
2 JANICIJEVIC Selena FRA N27 TC du 16eme (IDF) 1 70
3 WARGNIER Lucie FRA N30 Eaubonne (CSM) (IDF) 1 28
3 ORMAECHEA Paula ITA N12 St Amand TC (HDF) 1 28
5 ROUVROY Margaux FRA N60 TC Plaisir (IDF) 2 24
6 NOEL Mallaurie FRA N21 Entente Yonnaise (PDL) 1 23
7 GERVAIS Julie FRA N17 La Raquette de Villeneuve d'Ascq (HDF) 1 18
7 MARCINKEVICA Diana LET N8 Stade Clermontois TC (ARA) 1 18
7 MALYGINA Elena EST N27 US Orleanaise (CEN) 1 18
7 SCHOOFS Bibiane NED N7 St Amand TC (HDF) 1 18
11 LANDRY Bertille FRA -15 TC de Tours (CEN) 2 16
12 DARTRON Emeline FRA N35 Eaubonne (CSM) (IDF) 1 14
13 GRAVOUIL Theo FRA N54 Tennis Entente Yonnaise (PDL) 2 11
13 GARCIA Manon FRA N33 TC Tremblaysien (IDF) 1 11
13 VASILESCU Arina ROM N40 ALC Longvic (BFC) 1 11
13 GIRARD Emmanuelle FRA -15 Nice Lawn Tennis Club (PCA) 1 11
17 AUSSERT Clarisse FRA -4/6 Montferrand AS (ARA) 1 10
18 LE BIHAN Kelia FRA N43 Cormontreuil TC (IDF) 1 9
18 THOLEY Lea FRA N55 TC Municipal Denain (HDF) 1 9
18 BATAILLE Esther FRA -2/6 Nice Lawn Tennis Club (PCA) 1 9
21 LANCELOT Olympe FRA -15 Lyon TC (ARA) 1 7
21 MOGA Camille FRA -15 Villa Primrose (NVA) 1 7
23 EKANI Irys FRA N60 SNUC Nantes (PDL) 1 5
23 SOULIE Alice FRA 0 AS Pont de Ce (PDL) 1 5
23 QOSTAL Lina MAR -15 TC Chatou (IDF) 1 5
26 TRUONG Thann-Lan FRA -15 TC Murois (ARA) 1 4
26 VERNET Caroline FRA -15 Meru TC (IDF) 1 4
26 ZEGHLOULI Chems Soha FRA -2/6 Landivisiau TC (BRE) 1 4
26 THOUARD Clemence FRA -2/6 TC Longjumeau (IDF) 1 4
30 ERLER Savine FRA -2/6 TC Lyon (ARA) 1 2
30 BOURBOTTE Zoe FRA -15 US Ste Tulles Tennis (PCA) 1 2
30 MONNET Loan FRA -2/6 TC Lyon (ARA) 1 2
30 FLAMENT Diane FRA -2/6 Gueugnon FC (BFC) 1 2
30 BELLAHOUEL Sihem FRA -15 Paris Jean Bouin (IDF) 1 2
30 FERGE Laurie FRA 2/6 TC Tremblaysien (IDF) 1 2
30 OLIVERAS Noemie FRA 0 Michon Saint Etienne (ARA) 1 2
37 BRION Anais FRA 0 TC de Lyon (ARA) 1 1
37 CHAUMEIL Meline FRA 1/6 TC Saint-Priest (ARA) 1 1
37 DEMUNCK Juliette FRA 3/6 TC Lyon (ARA) 1 1